SMKWEBINAR

Daftar penerima sertifikat Series #4 :

Strategi Penataan Landscape dalam Fasilitas Sekolah

#Nama Lengkap (Beserta Gelar)Asal Sekolah
1I Wayan Cawi, S.Pd.,M.Pd.SMK Negeri 3 Singaraja
2Dr. BUDI SULISTYO, S.Pd., M.SiSMKN 1 SAMPANG
3Purna Adi HernowoSMKN 1 Bawang
4KHAIRIL ANWAR, STSMK NEGERI 1 KOPANG
5FERRI ARIANTOSMK Negeri 1 Gedong Tataan
6Drs.EDWAR MUFTISMK Perikanan Provinsi Riau
7Syamsir, S.PdSMK Negeri 1 Pariaman
8EKO PRASETYOSMK NEGERI 2 SRAGEN
9Budi Suhendra,S.PdSMK PAB 8 SAMPALI
10Arif Tegar Pamungkas, Amd.KomSMK YPE NUSANTARA SLAWI
11Andi Hamran, S.P, M.PSMK Negeri 4 Bulukumba
12Andi Hamran, S.P, M.PSMK Negeri 4 Bulukumba
13Drs. Alimin, M.Pd.SMK Negeri 7 Luwu
14Reni Kurnianingrum,M.PdSMK Muhammadiyah 1 Tegal
15DIAN HARDIANSYAH, SESMK AL-MUHADJIRIN 1
16AGUS MUNIR, STSMK SORE TULUNGAGUNG
17KUSNAEDI, S.Pd.SMKN 4 TASIKMALAYA
18Arfisah, S. PSMK Negeri 1 Penanggalan
19ARIF KURNIAWAN, S.TSMKS MAGETAN 1 YKP
20Esti Prasetyaningsih, SS, M.PdSMKN 7 Kabupaten Tangerang
21Hariyadi Bagus Saputra, S. Pd. KomSMK Bhakti Nusantara Salatiga
22Ahmad Abdul MuthiSMK MUTIARA SALAWU
23Abdussamad, S.TPSMK Negeri 1 Penanggalan
24Dede Zakiyuddin, S.Ag.SMKS Perindustrian Yogyakarta
25Novian Wahyu Setiabudi, S.Pd.SMKN 1 Bawang
26Hendri Jayadi, STSMKN 2 Barabai
27Nurmi, S. Pd I, M. PdSMKN 8 Pontianak
28Drs. Khairul Sholih Retno Broto, M.M.SMK Negeri 1 Purwojati
29Asrul Sani, S.KomSMK N 1 ADIWERNA KAB. TEGAL
30Jasnah SpdSMKN MANDIRI 27 JAKARTA
31Sitta Setyaningsih, S.PdSMKN 1 PROBOLINGGO
32Risa Fita Hapsari, S.Pd, M.MSMK Darussalam Karangpucung
33SULASMI, S.PdSMK NEGERI 4 TANJUNGPINANG
34MOH. KHOLIL, S.Pd.ISMK NEGERI 2 SITUBONDO
35Ervi Aryani, S.TP.SMK Negeri 1 Tanjung Lago
36Tri Murdiyati, S.Pd.SMKN 7 Yogyakarta
37Drs. WIDODO SUDIYONO, MMSMK NEGERI KLAKAH
38Dra. Hendrina Widiastuty, M.PdSMK Negeri 1 Gesi
39Johan Purnama S. Kom, M. PdSMK PURNAMA DEPOK
40NURHALIM, M.KOMSMKN 42 JAKARTA
41ROSIHAN ANWAR, S.ST., M.PdSMKN 1 SINTANG
42Dra. YUNI WIYANTI, MMSMKN 8 SURABAYA
43RAHMAN KOMARA, SESMK NEGERI 1 CILAMAYA
44Ruwaida purba S.pdSMK AKP Galang
45SIHAR SIMARMATA, S.Pd, M.PdSMK Negeri 14 Medan
46Enos Balebu, SP.,MPSMK Negeri 1 Pamona Utara
47Joko SusantoSMKN 2 BATU
48Drs. AGUS SULAEMANSMK SWADAYA PUI KUNINGAN
49Drs. Arpani AbdullahSMK Negeri 1 Muntok
50Iskandar, S.PdSMKN 2 Sigli
51Dody Dori Putra,M.Pd.SiSMK NEGERI 5 KEPAHIANG
52Sri Ekowati, S.STSMK Negeri Surakarta
53SANTUSI, SESMKN 3 KOTA SERANG
54Putra Irawan, S.Pd., GrSMKN 6 Tanjung Jabung Timur
55Zaini Rambe, S.ESMK Dharma Analitika Medan
56Siti Sa'adah, S.T.SMK Angkasa Husein Sastranegara
57Ishakawi, S.Pd.,M.DsSMKN 9 Padang
58Ir. Eny Wahyuningsih, M.PdSMK Tunas Harapan Pati
59TRIYANTA, S.Pd.,M.Pd.SMKN 1 ROTA BAYAT, KLATEN
60PAINO REBAN, S.PdSMK Negeri Dander Bojonegoro
61Drs. H. Dadang Kusman Hidayat, M.PdSMKS AL-HUDA SADANANYA
62Agung Satria Dwi Putra, S.Pd, GrSMK DEK PADANG
63Warta Lesmana, S.Pd, MT.SMKN 55 Jakarta
64Dartono, S.Pd.,MMSMKN 2 Luwu
65EDY MINTARJO.STSMK MAARIF BATU
66Moch. Nadim Harahap, S.PdSMKN 1 Sidoarjo
67HERI PRATIKTO,S.PdSMK NEGERI 1 SIDOARJO
68Pahri SAg MMSMK Muhammadiyah 7 Gondanglegi
69Firdaus Pandala Bulizak, S.TP., MP.SMKN Rea Timur/SPPN Polman
70Siti Sundari, S.PdSMK Taruna Bhakti Depok
71Imam Sutopo, STSMK Ma'arif NU 1 Sumpiuh Banyumas
72WAWAN SETIAWAN, S.Pd. S.Kom.SMK DHARMA AGUNG PASEH
73NURLISMAWATI SURBAKTI, S.Pd.ISMK Negeri 1 Binjai
74DEDI ROCHAEDI, S.PdSMK PGRI KAMAL JUNTINYUAT
75FERY SETIONO, S.PdSMK BAKTI IBU 3 PALEMBANG
76ABDUL HAMID, S.PdSMK NEGERI 5 WAJO
77Petrus Adi Atmoko, S.PdSMK Theresiana Bandungan
78ADE EKA SAPUTRA, S.KOMSMKN 1 LEUWILIANG
79ANITHA RIYANI, SP.SMKN 7 PALANGKA RAYA, KALIMANTAN TENGAH
80TATAG PRAMODA,SM.SMK NEGERI 1 WIROSARI
81Drs. AlimiSmk Muhammadiyah 1 Rawabening
82ADITIYAWARMAN, S.Pd.SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA
83EVELIN RATNAWATI BINTIRI, S.PdSMKN 2 POSO
84Meilia Yusita,S.Pd.SMK YPT Pringsewu Lampung
85SAULIN POSPANTER GULTOMSMKS HKBP PEMATANGSIANTAR
86Rudi Haryadi, S.T., M.PdSMK Negeri 1 Cimahi
87Sri Agus Budiyono, S.T., M.Si.SMK Negeri 2 Sukoharjo
88Muhadisin, M.PdSMK TKM Pertambangan Kebumen
89SITI JUARIAH, SESMK SUMBER DAYA BEKASI
90Leny Mediantary,S.Pd.,M.Pd.SMK Negeri 5 Pontianak Kalbar
91M. Zaenal Abidin, STSMK YAMI Waled
92Meidiana santi Hapsari, STSMKS PGRI 1 NGAWI
93Dwi Titik Irdiyanti, S.Si., M.Pd.SMK NEGERI 1 GANTIWARNO
94Fahmi MushofaSMK Assa'idiyah Kudus
95Dra. HabibahSMKN 10 Jakarta
96Hairiani, S. PdSMK Negeri 1 Bati-Bati
97Drs. DefrizalSMK Muhammadiyah 1 Pekanbaru
98Mila Nurjanah, S.Pd.SMK AL MUHTAR PABUARAN
99Dra. Hj. Maola Nurtika, M.PdSMKN 34 Jakarta
100HERNAWATY AGUSTINA SITANGGANG, S.PSMK NEGERI 2 MIMIKA
101abdulloh muthismks cendika bangsa kepanjen
102Hendra Sumarta, S.PdSMK TI Negeri Pontianak
103Lia Susilawati, S.Pd.ISMK Bina Insani Ibun
104Rafiah, S.Pd.M.PdSMK Negeri 3 Pekanbaru
105Ahmad Wildan Rifki, S.Pd.SMKN 5 Bojonegoro
106Stien Agustina Mokat,S.Pd, M.PdSMK N.1Touluaan
107Singgih Wiratma, SHSMK YAPEMDA 1 SLEMAN
108syamsulbahri, MTSMKN 1 Bandar Seikijang
109Ferdi Malino, S.PdSMKN 3 Barru
110Candra Christina Oktamaria, S.PdSMKN 1 Kuala Kapuas
111MOHAMMAD ASSOLA, S.PdSMK Assa'idiyah Kudus
112Lia Susilawati, S.Pd.ISMK Bina Insani Ibun
113TAOPIK SIDQI, M.PdSMKN 4 BANDUNG
114YOGI CAHYO SUMIRAT, S.PdSMK NEGERI NUSAWUNGU
115Baidha Azra, S.PdSMKN 1 Jakarta
116Puhairiah Rahmani,S.PdSMKN 2 Pelaihari, Tanah Laut
117Rosna Linny, SHSMK DEK Business School
118Dra Titin Prihatin Rahayu,MMSMK Muhammadiyah 3 Singosari Malang
119Khafid Hidayat, S.PdSMK TKM Pertambangan Kebumen
120Adam Hadi, S.Pd.SMK Swasta Satrya Budi 1 Perdagangan
121Gunanto, SH,.M.PdSMK Negeri 3 Singkawang
122Drs. Zakaria, M.PdSmkn1 kabupaten tangerang
123Arey Moelyanto,S.T.SMK PGRI Kuwu
124MC. Merry Kurnia Sari, S. PdSMKN 9 Bandung
125Eny Widyhastuti, S.PdSMK Muhammadiyah Cimanggu
126ULHAMDI, S.PdSMK KOSGORO 1 PADANG
127Dra. Ties Setyaningsih, M.Pd, MMSMK Negeri 1 Karanganyar
128Mohamad Yusuf Wahyudi S.PtSMKN 1 Binuang
129Kasimun, M.PdSMK Wongsorejo Gombong
130Dian Farichah, S.PdSMK BHAKTI BANGSA BANJARBARU
131ABDUL SYUKUR, M.PdSMKN 4 KOTA TANGERANG
132SETYO WIDODO, STSMK INSTITUT INDONESIA KUTOARJO
133Sigit Raharjo, S.Pd.SMK Muhammadiyah 1 Salam
134Putut Suwarsono, S.KomSMK Negeri 2 Kediri
135Setyo tri Andjari., S.T., M.Eng.Smkn2 Purwodadi
136KHAIRIL ANWAR, STSMK NEGERI 1 KOPANG
137Ngatini,S.PdSMKN 1 BUKITKEMUNING
138Ferri AriantoSMK Negeri 1 Gedong Tataan
139Rachman Sofa BurhaniSMK Negeri 1 Wanareja
140Rojali, S.STSMK Karsa Mulya Palangka Raya
141Iral, S.S.T.ArsSMKN 1 PENUKAL
142Eva Lien Farlina, S.ESMKS Budi Mandiri Tanjungsari
143Junaidi, S.Kom., MM.SMK Kristen Immanuel Pontianak
144ACHMAD NASIR SOLEIMAN, SP, MMPdSMK NEGERI 1 BURU
145Didik Rahmat Amin, S.Pd., GrSMKN 1 Talang Ubi
146Hery PermadiSMK Kesehatan Prima Indonesia
147Dr. Suyitno, M.PdSMK Negeri 1 Watulimo
148Muchammad Basith RamadhaniSMK Penerbangan Dirghantara
149RaharjoSmk an nahdliyah
150Arya Saputra RamadaniSMK Negeri Ngadirojo
151Basuki, S.Pd.SMK Tama Jaya School Jakenan